GiantLiga 2017

Komunita - ročníky


Zobrazení závodníků podle : Přijmení,   Týmů,   Ročníků,   
 
2013 (4 let)

Vakoč, Michale
Experiment 23


1999 (18 let)

Burgstaller, Jan
ČEZ Cyklo team Tábor

Honzák, David
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor

Solař, Kryštof
Expres CZ Scott team Kolín

Vaníček, Šimon
Expres CZ Scott team Kolín


1998 (19 let)

Březina, Jonáš
MS Bike Academy Racing


1996 (21 let)

Hradecký, Jaroslav
SportRaces - Isaac Team


1995 (22 let)

Fiala, Petr
AC SPARTA PRAHA


1993 (24 let)

Medek, Tomáš
PUSKINAK.CZ


1992 (25 let)

Dušakov, Ilia
Russia Team

Horáček, Jan
RAJEC allivictus


1990 (27 let)

Benda, Marek
ASC Dukla Praha

Feiferlík, Martin
ASO Dukla Brno


1989 (28 let)

Beran, Ondřej
KC Slavia Praha

Kaltofen, Petr
PSK Whirlpool - Author

Novák, Vít
CFC Kladno

Pešek, Tomáš
Scott Scania Team


1988 (29 let)

Kubias, Petr
PSK Whirlpool - Author

Špička, Denis
ASO Dukla Brno


1987 (30 let)

Babek, Tomáš
ASO Dukla Brno

Medvedev, Dmitry
Russia Team

Zelinka, Ondřej
Team Fanflash - Nutrixxion


1986 (31 let)

Hochmann, Jiří
NejlevnějšíPNEU Cycling

Uher, Martin
AC Sparta Praha

Voronzsov, Denis
Russia Team


1985 (32 let)

Hlaváč, Václav
Cyklo ATOM

Mixa, Marek
ASC Dukla Praha

Nesveda, Jiří
AC Sparta Praha

Okrouhlický, Tomáš
Topforex-Lapierre Pro cycling team


1984 (33 let)

Boubal, Martin
Ck Příbram Fany gastroservis

Hranaiová, Katarína
Bigla cycling team


1983 (34 let)

Raboň, František
Výběr ČR

Senedkov, Ivan
Russia Team


1982 (35 let)

Hebík, Martin
CK Příbram Fany Gastro

Hrubý, Tomáš
AC Sparta Praha

Kesl, Michal
CK Příbram

Zlámalík, Martin
KDL Trans Landbouwkrediet


1981 (36 let)

Rybařík, Ivan
Merida biking

Soukup, Josef
Cyklo ATOM


1980 (37 let)

Pávek, Ondřej
Sweep cycling

Reeh, Jiří
Scott Scania Team

Sedláčik, Lubomír
AC SPARTA PRAHA

Šturm, Pavel
SK Chodsko


1979 (38 let)

Bauer, Tomáš
CK Kramolín


1978 (39 let)

Novák, Petr
LAWI - Author team


1977 (40 let)

Kilian, Petr
SK Rapid Plzeň

Ruman, Petr
Cyklo Atom

Spěšný, Milan
MS BIKE Academy racing


1975 (42 let)

Ausbuher, Kamil
Prodoli Racing Team

Svoboda jak, Jakub
CK Kolokrám.cz - Svijany


1974 (43 let)

Elsnic, Martin
Favorit Bílina

Hanzelín, Roman
Author team Stupno

Kadlec, Milan
Dukla Praha


1973 (44 let)

Kopr, Karel
KC Slavia Praha


1972 (45 let)

Pučelík, Petr
Cyklo ATOM


1967 (50 let)

Rubáš, Zdeněk
AC Sparta Praha


1966 (51 let)

Koprnický, Kamil
ŠUAC


1959 (58 let)

Raboň st., František
Sport Blažek


1958 (59 let)

Krummer, Radoslav
TJ Slavia KV


Ročník neuveden

Ackermann, Kamil
AXON Sport Team

Adel, Filip
KC Hlinsko

Adámek, Šimon
Dukla Praha

Aichingr, Dan
CK Hnízdil Team

Andrš, Jakub
KC Kooperativa

Arlt, Karel
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor

Auer, Gernot
RC Arbo Wels Gourmetfein

Aška, Václav

Babor, Daniel
Kovo Praha

Bajgerová, Nikola
KC Kooperativa

Bakus, Tomáš
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor

Bambula, Ondřej
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor

Bambula, Stanislav
Cyklo Team Tábor

Bareš, Jiří
ASC Dukla Praha

Bartůněk, Libor
CK Kolokrám-Svijany

Bažík, Tomáš
Author team Stupno

Bechyňský, Radek
Cyklo Team Tábor

Bedrník, Matěj
MS Bike Academy Racing

Behenský, Luboš
Stavmal Klatovy

Benda, Tomáš
Cyklo ATOM

Beneš, Jan
MS Bike Academy Racing

Beneš, Petr
Cyklokros Milovice

Benčík, Petr
PSK Whirlpool Author

Beran, Vojtěch
Alltraining

Beranová, Tereza
Alltraining

Bereckei, Ondřej
KC Kooperativa SG J. n. N.

Bečka, Radek
CK Kolokrám-Svijany

Bečka, Vladimír
TJ Stadion Louny

Bissinger, Florian
WSA-Greenlife (AUT)

Bittner, Daniel
Author Team stupno

Blažej, David
Příbram

Blažek, Jiří
CK Sport Blažek.cz

Bláha, Martin
Dukla Praha

Bláha, Roman
GO Nutrixxion

Bogar, Kryštof
CK Kolokrám-Svijany

Bohata, Tomáš
Remerx-Merida team Kolín

Boroš, Michael
ČEZ Tábor

Bouček, Jakub
CK Příbram

Bouška, Jiří
LAWI - Author team

Brada, Roman
Cykloteam Ostrov

Brantlová, Jana
Velosport Domažlice

Brill, Miroslav
Team Cube

Bryxi, Jan
Giant cycling team

Bubílek, Michal
Bikeranch

Bureš, Petr
Rapid Plzeň

Burgstaller, Jan
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor

Bušek, Matyáš
TJ Kovo Praha

Bína, Martin
CK Kolokrám.cz

Běhounek, Michal
VELOSERVIS TEAM

Března, Jan
KC Kooperativa

Camrda, Pavel
Elkov Author cycling team

Cetkovský, Martin
ASC Dukla Praha

Charalambidis, Denis
Ck Příbram Fany gastroservis

Charvát, Martin
AC Sparta Praha B

Chlumská, Andrea
TJ Kovo Praha

Chlupáč, Dominik
LAWI - Author team

Cibulka, Petr
CK sport Blažek

Cink, Ondřej
Multivan Merida

Cirkl, Petr
Velo-Club Cirkl Č. Budějovice

Dejmek, Martin
ČEZ Cyklo team Tábor

Dienstbier, Oldřich
AC Sparta Praha

Ditzel, Filip
ASO Dukla Brno

Dix, Petr
...

Dlask, Jindřich
AC Sparta Praha

Dlask, Petr
Telenet

Dlouhý, Vojtěch
PSK Whirlpool-Author

Doležal, Adam
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor

Doležal, Jiří
SportRaces-Issac Team

Doležal, Václav
Česká Spořitelna Specialized Junior MTB Team

Doležel, Jan
TJ Kovo Praha

Doležel, Radovan
AC Sparta Praha

Dostál, Jan
PUSKINAK.CZ

Drahovzalová, Markéta
Česká Spořitelna Specialized Junior MTB Team

Drbohlav, Jan
Experiment 23

Drdek, Dominik
TJ Favorit Brno

Drdová, Anna
Dukla Praha

Dubnová, Jana
Experiment 23

Duchek, Jan
Ramala

Dudek, Tomáš
CK Kolokrám Svijany

Dvorský, David
LAWI - Author team

Džerengová, Barbora
Dukla Praha

Eberl, Filip
Remerx-Merida team Kolín

Endler, Filip
Topforex - Lapierre Pro cycling team

Fabišovský, Ladislav
AC Sparta Praha

Faltus, Richard
GO! Nutrixxion

Feist, Jaroslav
JJ Jiskra Jaroměř

Fiala, Jan
Basso-Team

Fiala, Petr
SKC TUFO Prostějov

Fialová, Dana
CK Sport Blažek

Filip, Jakub
Madeta Fitness/Haibike

Filip, Martin
KOVO Praha

Filip, Martin
Ck Příbram Fany gastroservis

Fišer, Radovan

Frank, Jakub
Kola-bbm.cz

Fransen, Tio
Aderlacht

Friede, Jaromír
Team Louny

Friedemann, Mathias
Team Fanflash - Nutrixxion

Friml, Jakub
Scott Scania Team

Fürst, Roman
Dukla Praha

Gavenda, Jan
Cycling Academy Tábor

Guse, Michal

Halamka, Jiří
ZČE Plzeň

Halík, Jaroslav
Veloservis Team

Hammerschmid, Marvin
Feldbinder Owayo KTM

Hanselmann, Nicole
AC Sparta Praha

Hausner, Daniel
Author Team Stupno

Havlíková, Pavla
KC Kooperativa Jabl.n.Nisou

Hačecký, Martin
Team Dukla Praha

Hačecký, Vojtěch
Elkov Author cycling team

Helis, Luděk
SKC TUFO Prostějov

Hennlich, Petr
Sweep cycling Chomutov

Hlaváček, Jan
CK Příbram Fany Gastro

Hledík, Jiří
KC Slavia PH

Hochmann, Lucie
Dukla Praha

Holan, Petr
CT Weber

Holec, Richard
Nutrend Specialized Racing

Holub, Lukáš
TJ ZČE Cyklistika Plzeň

Holub, Tomáš
Topforex-Lapierre Pro cycling team

Honzík, Jakub
AC Sparta Praha

Horák, Lukáš
Velo servis

Horák, Miroslav
Bolt racing team

Hořejší, Josef
AC Sparta Praha

Hošmanová, Tereza
KC Kooperativa

Hrachovec, Radek
Experiment 23

Hradil, Jiří
KC

Hrubý, Jakub
KC Koopertaiva SG Jablonec

Hrubý, Jakub
KCL Kooperativa - Svijany

Hudeček, Jiří
GIANT Trans Brdy

Hula, Robert
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun

Hunal, Martin
Elkov Author cycling team

Hynek, Kristian
Česká Spořitelna

Hálová, Blanka
Ramala

Indra, Jan
TJ Kovo Praha

Jakoubek, Tomáš
KC Kooperativa Jabl.n.Nisou

Janata, Daniel
Johnson Controls

Janda, Tomáš
Studiopohody.cz

Jandová, Klára
Comfort Plzeň

Janeček, Ondřej
Cyklosport PitStop

Janoušek, Libor
Lawi Stars

Jansová, Tereza
CK Sport Blažek

Janů, Kamila
KH Tour - BH Bikes

Jarý, David
Johnson Controls Aš MB

Jauris, René
Bohemiacycling

Jaňour, Jan
EKOL Elite Plzeň

Jedlička, Patrik
Dukla Praha

Jelínek, Jan
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor

Jelínek, Pavel
KC Slavia Praha

Ježek, Jiří
Duratec-DAS Team

Jirků, Jakub
Alltraining.cz

Jirků, Jakub
Alltraining.cz

Jonáš, Vojtěch
AC Sparta Praha

Jurečka, Jiří
Polabští cyklisté

Juránek, Jiří
TJ Slavia KV

Jílek, Petr
TJ KOVO Praha

Jílek, Zdeněk
Dukla Praha

Jílek, Zdeněk
Erste Premier Petr Čech MTB Team

Kabrhel, Milan
Dukla Praha

Kachlíř, Marcel
FOCUS cycling team Znojmo

Kadlec, Jakub
Česká Spořitelna Specialized Junior MTB Team

Kadúch, Jan
ASC Dukla Praha

Kalojíros, Tondáno
BE.maniax Madbike

Kalous, Jaroslav
Cykloservex-Duratec

Kalousek, Josef
Kola-Šilhavý

Kavalír, Jakub
KC Kutná Hora

Kaňkovský, Alois
ASC Dukla Praha

Kelemen, Petr
Team Dukla Praha

Kilián, Petr
Rapid Plzeň

Klabouch, Jan
AC Sparta Praha

Klabouch, Petr
Velo-Club Cirkl Č. Budějovice

Klijnstra, Maarten
HSK Trias

Klišinová, Jana
Russia Team

Klíma, David
CK Vokolek Import

Kníže, David
Prodoli racing team

Kobes, Lukáš
Symbio+BMC

Kobes, Miroslav
Velosport Domažlice

Koblic, Radek
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor

Kocliřová, Adéla
TJ Kovo Praha

Kodl, Pavel
CK Team Bike Březová

Kofroň, Martin
TBB

Kohlbeck, Petr
Alltraining.cz

Kohne, Simon
LV Niedersachsen

Kohout, Martin
Kovo Praha

Kohoutková, Kateřina
Kovo Praha

Kolářová, Hana
TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň

Konopka, Gustav
EXE Jeans

Kopec, Ladislav
Experiment 23

Kopecký, Pavel
AC Sparta Praha

Kopecký, Petr
LRTV Swift

Kopáč, Pavel
CK Sport Blažek

Korčák, David
Cyklo Jiřička

Kott, Ondřej
ASC Dukla Praha

Koudela, Dominik
Mapei Cyklo Kaňkovský

Koudela, Tomáš
SKC TUFO Prostějov

Kozubek, Stanislav
Bauknecht Author

Kozák, Tomáš
Focus

Kočí, Lucie
Strahovští osvoboditelé silnic

Kratina, Josef
ASC Dukla Praha

Kratochvílová, Eva
Experiment 23

Kraus, Jan
Dukla Praha

Krejcárková, Adéla
KC Kooperativa

Kreuziger, Roman
výběr ČR

Krotký, Rostislav
AC Sparta Praha

Kroupa, Miroslav
Cyklo ATOM

Krummer ml., Radek
Team Cube

Krumphanzl, Matyáš
Superior Riders

Krupička, Martin
Pinarello

Krátký, Luboš
KL Sport Most

Krügel, Samuel
VC Ratisbona Regensburg

Kuba, Karel
CK Příbram

Kubík, Martin
AC SPARTA PRAHA

Kubín, Filip
GT Bikeplac Opportunity

Kubín, Michael
BMC CZ Racing

Kulhavý, Jaroslav
Specialized

Kuntová, Vendula
Expres CZ - Merida Team Kolín

Kutiš, Martin
Alltraining.cz

Kučerová, Božena
Kola-bbm.cz

Kvist, Christoffen
Borlänge CK

Kyling, Marvin
LV Niedersachsen

Kyptová, Jana
Johnson Controls

Kyzivát, Vladimír
Johnson Controls

Kášek, David
Cyklo Team Tábor

Křenecký, Robin
Bohemia Cycling Team

Křikava, Jakub
AC Sparta Praha

Kříž, Martin
CK Windoors Příbram

Křížek, Zdeněk
AC Sparta Praha

Labáková, Dagmar
ASC Dukla Praha

Lacina/40, Jiří
CK Konstantinovy Lázně

Lehký, Roman
AWT Greenway

Lexa, Lukáš
Alltraining.cz

Litavcová, Pavla
Team Louny

Lorencová, Judita
KC Kooperativa

Loubková, Ivana
Eleven Mercedes Benz Mitas

Lukeš, Daniel
Remerx-Merida Team Kolín

Lukeš, Ondřej
skp rapid cyklistika

Lukešová, Denisa
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor

Lukášek, Petr
Cykloservex Merida

Löbl, Richard
Axon Sport team

Machačová, Jarmila
Team Dukla Praha

Macko, Michal
PUSKINAK.CZ

Magnusek, Jakub
ČS MTB

Majorszký, Milan
Bohemiacycling

Malán, Petr
AC Sparta Praha

Malík, Michal
LAWI - Author team

Martinek, Tomáš
Kovo Praha

Mas, Pedro
Sanches Paraja

Matoušek, Jiří
Dukla Brno

Matějka, Karel
Dukla Brno

Matějček, Martin
Cycling Academy Tábor

Matějů, Šimon
CT Weber

Mayer, Daniel
KC Hlinsko

Mchačová, Jarmila
Team Dukla Praha

Melša, Radomír
Lokomotiva Nymburk

Metlička, Václav
Prodoli Racing Team

Mezík, Erik
ASO Dukla Brno

Michl, Josef
Lokomotiva Nymburk

Mikulášková, Martina
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor

Mikšl, Tomáš
Johnson Controls Aš MB

Mitas, Lukáš
CK RBB invest J. Hradec

Mlynář, Zdeněk
Bohemia cyclintg track team

Morávek, Zdeněk
Alltraining.cz

Motyčka, Tomáš
Johnson Controls Aś ML

Musil, Petr
ŠUAC

Muzikář, Miroslav
Author team Stupno

Míka, Oldřich

Müllerová, Lucie
KC Kooperativa

Měšťan, Matouš
Kovo Praha

Neckářová, Zuzana
LAWI - Author team

Nekut, Karel
VELOSERVIS TEAM

Nepustil, Matěj
ČS MTB

Nesvadba, Jan
Nilfisk ALTO Pro Cycling

Nežerka, Václav
LAWI - Author team

Nipl, Vojtěch
PUSKINAK.CZ

Nosková, Nikola
KC Kooperativa

Novotný, Oldřich
Cyklo Atom

Novotný, Oldřich
Cyklo Atom

Novotný, Pavel
Team Bianchi

Novotný, Petr
TJ Stadion Louny

Novák, Jan
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor

Novák, Jiří
SaH Superior

Novák, Přemysl
Profi Sport Cheb

Nový, Jaroslav
Medila

Nový, Tomáš
Cykloteam Budvar Tábor

Obermajer, Filip
Jonson Controls Aš M.B.

Okruhlica, Petr
CKKV Praha

Orel, Petr
Dukla Praha

Pacovský, Tomáš
Dexter Cycling

Pance, Albert
skp rapid cyklistika

Paur, Ondřej
Author team Stupno

Paďour, František
PSK Whirlpool

Petruš, Jiří
PUSKINAK.CZ

Petruš, Lubomír
Focus Cycling Znojmo

Pečenka, Martin
Cyklo ATOM

Pietrula, Nicolas
CK Příbram

Pietrula, Nicolas
Team Dukla Praha

Pigge, Selman
LR TV Swift

Pirzakallová, Zuzana
Kona cycling point

Plesník, Michal
Alpine Pro A.T.

Plevák, Ivo
Max Cursor

Pliml, Martin
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun

Plojhar, Tomáš
SK Rapid PLzeň

Pokorný, Jakub
TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX

Pokorný, Karel

Polnický, Jiří
Sunweb - Projob cycling team

Polnický, Radek
Empella Czech Team

Polnický, Radek
Empella Czech Team

Pospíšil, Lukáš
Author team Stupno

Postler, Jiří
Dexter Cycling

Potočná, Eva
CK Sport Blažek

Potůčková, Eva
Cyklo ATOM

Povolný, Michal
Cyklosport Pitstop

Poříz, Lukáš
Bohemia cycling team

Procházka, Radek
CK Královice

Prokeš, Petr
Sweep cycling

Pryadein, Pavel
Russia Team

Průcha, Bedřich
CYKLOSERVEX-DURATEC

Průdková, Barbora
Dukla Praha

Ptáčník, Adam
AS Dukla Brno

Ptáčník, Filip
Cycli Erman Porto Viro

Pánek, Daniel
Author Team Stupno

Písař, Jan
ČS Specialized Junior MTB team

Pšenička, Matěj
Author Team Stupno

Rabovský, Martin
TJ ZČE

Radolf, Tomáš
Madeta fitness/Spezialized

Raiter, Radek
CK Kolokrám-Svijany

Rajchart, Josef

Rajchart Jan, Jan
Česká spořitelna - Accolade

Rajs, David
TJ Favorit Brno

Rauch, David
VC Ratisbona Regensburg

Rendl, Jaroslav
Dexter Cycling

Renger, Paul
VC Ratisbona

Riebenbauer, Werner
Arbo Wels Gourmetfein Rakousko

Robek, Robert

Rozehnal, Jan
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun

Rubáš, Michal
AC SPARTA PRAHA

Ruffer, Matěj
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun

Rugovac, Denis
Favorit Racing

Ruman, Petr
Bike Fucktory

Ryba, Jan
AC Sparta Praha

Rybín, Daniel
Dukla Praha

Rybín, Ondřej
Dukla Praha

Rydval, Jakub
KC Kooperativa SG J. n. N.

Rydval, Michal
AC SPARTA PRAHA

Rytych, Martin
AllTraining

Růžičková, Martina
ASC Dukla Praha

Růžičková, kateřina
ASC Dukla Praha

Schubert, Štěpán
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor

Schuran, Michal
AC Sparta Praha

Schwarzhuber, Markus
VC Ratisbona Regensburg

Schühler, Tomáš
KL Sport Most

Sedláková, Jana

Sedláček, Patrik

Sedláček, Patrik
AC Sparta Praha

Sedláček, Vojtěch
CK Příbram

Simonová, Monika
Experiment 23

Sirůček, Václav
Topforex Lampierre

Sisr, František
Dukla Praha

Sivák, Jiří
AC Sparta Praha

Skalický, Jiří
ASO Dukla Brno

Skaloš, Dominik
Dukla Praha

Skočovský, Filip
Cyklo ATOM

Skála, Jakub
ČEZ Tábor

Skála, Jan
Dukla Praha

Skřička, David
Author team Stupno

Slámová, Gabriela
ASO Dukla Brno

Smola, Lukáš
Galaxy Cyklošvec

Snášel, Jaroslav
Dukla Brno

Sojka, David
ASO Dukla Brno

Sosenka, Ondřej
FRANCO B

Soukup, Jan
AC Sparta Praha B

Soukup, Michal
CK Kolokrám Svijany

Sousek, Karel
CK Vinohradské šlapky

Součková, Celestýna
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor

Spencer, Peter
Austrálie

Spudil, Martin
SKC TUFO Prostějov

Staněk, Jakub
Řeznictví Staněk

Stehlík, Petr
RAJEC ALLIVICTUS

Stloukal, Štěpán
KC Kooperativa Jabl.n.Nisou

Stošek, Martin
Česká Spořitelna Specialized Junior team

Stošek, Viktor
Česká Spořitelna Specialized Junior MTB Team

Stošek, Viktor
Česká Spořitelna Specialized Junior MTB Team

Streit, Franz-Josef
VC Ratisbona Regensburg

Strnad, Tomáš
Wattsenglish.com

Stránský, Michal
TJ Slavia KV

Stránský, Ondřej
TJ Slavia KV

Stránský, Vojtěch
Vysočina Cycling

Stuchlík, Pavel
Dukla Praha

Suchánek, Radko
Bobardier Transport

Suchý, Josef
Johnson Controls

Svarovský, Michal
Alltraining.cz

Svatek, Miroslav
AC Sparta Praha

Svoboda, Jan
Ramala

Svoboda, Jan
YOGI RACING Ostrava

Svoboda, Petr
Ramala Plzeň

Svoboda, Tomáš
Madetta Fitness/Specialized

Svoboda Jiří, Jiří
AC Sparta Praha

Svorada, Jan
PUSKINAK.CZ

Syrovátka, Matěj
Cycling Academy Tábor

Szabó, Norbert
Cyklo ATOM

Sáblík, Lukáš
KC Kooperativa

Tarasyvu, Igor
Cyclotrenink.com

Temniak, Jiří
Rotor Bike Plzeň

Tesařík, Tomáš
Dukla Brno

Ticháčková, Klára
ASC Dukla Praha

Tiller, Roman
Cykloservex Merida

Tobrman, Jiří
Cyklo - Bery

Toman, Lukáš
Carla.Kupkolo DK n. L

Tomášek, Jaroslav
Cyklotrenink.com

Treml, Daniel
LAWI - Author team

Trávníček, Tomáš
TJ ZČE Cyklistika Plzeň

Trčková, Daniela
TJ Kovo Praha

Tuček, Ladislav
ASC Dukla Praha

Tvrdík, Tomáš
KH Tour Giant Cycling Team

Tvrz, Matěj
Dukla Praha

Tyllman, Linn
Länna Sport CK

Tyrpekl, Karel
Profisport Cheb

Vakoč, Michael
Dukla Praha

Vakoč, Petr
Etitx-Ihned.cz

Valeš, Adam
ASC Dukla Praha

Valeš, Adam
Favorit Brno

Van Neck, Mellisa
Team Dukla Praha

Vaníčková, Tereza
IVAR CS Author Team

Vastl, Jan
Bianchi Countervail

Vejmelka, Daniel
Luca Team Belgium

Venc, Lukáš
Bohemia cycling track team

Vendolský, Ondřej
ASC Dukla Praha

Veselý, Daniel
CK Kolokrám

Vik, Pavel
SKC TUFO Prostějov

Viktorin, Tomáš
Sweep cycling

Viktorin, Václav
AC Sparta Praha

Viktorová, Karolína
skp rapid cyklistika

Vitouš, Denis
ZČE cyklistika Plzeň

Vlasák, Richard
toitoi cykloklub Slaný

Vlček, Ladislav
Polabští cyklisté

Vlček, Michal
KC Kooperativa SG J. n N.

Vobecký, Zdeněk
Krabcycles

Vobora, Ondřej
GO! Nutrixxion

Vodák, Martin
Sport Blažek

Vogeltanz, Radim
TJ ZČE Cyklistika

Voik, Florian
VC Ratisbona R.

Vojta, Aleš
KC Kooperativa

Vojta, Lubomír
AS Dukla Brno

Vojtěch, Jonáš
AC Sparta Praha

Vokoun, Jan
KL Sport Most

Vokoun, Jan
KL Sport Most

Vokrouhlík, Tomáš
BMC - Savo racing

Volný, Vít
Dukla Praha

Volánek, Petr
CK Sport Blažek

Vomáčko, Václav
Remerx-Merida team Kolín

Vopat, Milan
Toi Toi cykloklub Slaný

Vražej, Viktor
KC Kooperativa

Vrážel, Viktor
KC Kooperativa

Vysloužil, Jan
Dukla Praha

Vítek, Pavel
CK Bítovská

Vítkovský, Josef
Dukla Praha

Vývoda, Jakub
ASO Dukla Brno

Waldman, Jan
ČS MTB

Widner, Patrik
Madeta Fitness/Speialized

Wolf, Jan
Regal Bike

Wood, Ian
AC Sparta Praha cycling

Zadák, David
ČS MTB

Zahrádka, Petr
LAWI - Author team

Zakuťanský, Miroslav
AC Quentin

Zavadil, Libor
Velo Dvořák

Zechmeister, Tomáš
PUSKINAK.CZ

Zikmund, Petr
CT Weber

Zrůst, Adam
KC Kooperativa SG Jablonec nad N.

Zvonař, Václav
Duratec

Záleská, Lucie
ASC Dukla Praha

de Niet, Erik
HSK Trias

valečka, Daniel
KC Kooperativa SG J. n. N.

van Ostende, Jorg
WV Eemland

Öberg, Joakim
Cyklotetet Racing Team

Čapek, Tomáš
Topforex Lampierre

Čech, Martin
KC Kooperativa Jabl.n.Nisou

Čechura, Petr
Axon Sport team

Čejka, Petr
Cyklo team Kolárna

Černohorský, David
TJ Kovo Praha

Červenka, Martin
AC Sparta Praha

Ďurdiaková, Tereza
Realis Sport Team

Řehák, Jiří
Jonson Controls Aš M.B.

Řehák, Vít
Remerx-Merida team Kolín

Řežáb, Martin
ČS MTB

Śírek, Adrian
KC Koopertaiva SG Jablonec

Šafářová, Adéla
Dukla Praha

Šedivý, Jakub
Kola-bbm.cz

Šeller, Luděk
Česká Spořitelna Specialized Junior MTB Team

Ševčíková, Petra
Team Dukla Praha

Šimek, Adam
ASC Dukla Praha

Šimek, Jan
CK Příbram

Šimek, Jan
CK Příbram Fany Gastro

Šimůnek, Adam
KC Koopertaiva SG Jablonec

Šimůnek, Danny
Prodoli Racing

Šimůnek, Radomír
BKCP-Powerplus

Šipoš, Marek
TJ KOVO Praha

Širc, Matěj
KC Kooperativa

Šitner, Jaroslav
GS Cyklo Team Jistebnice

Šklebený, Vít
ZČE Cyklistika Plzeň

Šklebený, Vítězslav
Cyklosport Pitstop.cz

Šlégl, Jiří
Lawi - Granfondo Team

Šmejkalová, Veronika
TTK Slavia VS Plzen

Šmíd, Luděk
Cyklovrakoviště

Šmída, Martin
Team Dukla Praha

Šmídová, Zuzana
ZČE Cyklistika Plzeň

Špiroch, Martin
Puskinak

Štibingr, Matěj
SP Kolo loap Specialized

Štěrba, Roman
CK Lovosice

Šubrt, Pavel
Dukla Praha

Šulc, Jakub
MS Bike Academy Racing

Šulc, Petr

Šulcová, Eliška
Bicykl Kříž team

Šupol, Michal
EXE Jeans

Šustr, Lukáš
Hnízdil Team

Švecová, Denisa
G.Benedikt Švec Cykloteam Želeč

Šváb, Přemysl
Echo Kardio

Švík, Petr
Ramala

Šňupárek, Václav
Team Dukla Praha

Šůs, Jakub
Cyklosport Pitstop

Ženíšek, Tomáš
SK Petřín Plzeň