GiantLiga 2017

Komunita - týmy


Zobrazení závodníků podle : Přijmení,   Týmů,   Ročníků,   
 
...

Dix, Petr
 


AC Quentin

Zakuťanský, Miroslav
 


AC SPARTA PRAHA

Fiala, Petr
ročník 1995

Kubík, Martin
 

Rubáš, Michal
 

Rydval, Michal
 

Sedláčik, Lubomír
ročník 1980


AC Sparta Praha

Dienstbier, Oldřich
 

Dlask, Jindřich
 

Doležel, Radovan
 

Fabišovský, Ladislav
 

Hanselmann, Nicole
 

Honzík, Jakub
 

Hořejší, Josef
 

Hrubý, Tomáš
ročník 1982

Jonáš, Vojtěch
 

Klabouch, Jan
 

Kopecký, Pavel
 

Krotký, Rostislav
 

Křikava, Jakub
 

Křížek, Zdeněk
 

Malán, Petr
 

Nesveda, Jiří
ročník 1985

Rubáš, Zdeněk
ročník 1967

Ryba, Jan
 

Schuran, Michal
 

Sedláček, Patrik
 

Sivák, Jiří
 

Svatek, Miroslav
 

Svoboda Jiří, Jiří
 

Uher, Martin
ročník 1986

Viktorin, Václav
 

Vojtěch, Jonáš
 

Červenka, Martin
 


AC Sparta Praha B

Charvát, Martin
 

Soukup, Jan
 


AC Sparta Praha cycling

Wood, Ian
 


AS Dukla Brno

Ptáčník, Adam
 

Vojta, Lubomír
 


ASC Dukla Praha

Bareš, Jiří
 

Benda, Marek
ročník 1990

Cetkovský, Martin
 

Kadúch, Jan
 

Kaňkovský, Alois
 

Kott, Ondřej
 

Kratina, Josef
 

Labáková, Dagmar
 

Mixa, Marek
ročník 1985

Růžičková, Martina
 

Růžičková, kateřina
 

Ticháčková, Klára
 

Tuček, Ladislav
 

Valeš, Adam
 

Vendolský, Ondřej
 

Záleská, Lucie
 

Šimek, Adam
 


ASO Dukla Brno

Babek, Tomáš
ročník 1987

Ditzel, Filip
 

Feiferlík, Martin
ročník 1990

Mezík, Erik
 

Skalický, Jiří
 

Slámová, Gabriela
 

Sojka, David
 

Vývoda, Jakub
 

Špička, Denis
ročník 1988


AWT Greenway

Lehký, Roman
 


AXON Sport Team

Ackermann, Kamil
 


Aderlacht

Fransen, Tio
 


AllTraining

Rytych, Martin
 


Alltraining

Beran, Vojtěch
 

Beranová, Tereza
 


Alltraining.cz

Jirků, Jakub
 

Jirků, Jakub
 

Kohlbeck, Petr
 

Kutiš, Martin
 

Lexa, Lukáš
 

Morávek, Zdeněk
 

Svarovský, Michal
 


Alpine Pro A.T.

Plesník, Michal
 


Arbo Wels Gourmetfein Rakousko

Riebenbauer, Werner
 


Austrálie

Spencer, Peter
 


Author Team Stupno

Hausner, Daniel
 

Pánek, Daniel
 

Pšenička, Matěj
 


Author Team stupno

Bittner, Daniel
 


Author team Stupno

Bažík, Tomáš
 

Hanzelín, Roman
ročník 1974

Muzikář, Miroslav
 

Paur, Ondřej
 

Pospíšil, Lukáš
 

Skřička, David
 


Axon Sport team

Löbl, Richard
 

Čechura, Petr
 


BE.maniax Madbike

Kalojíros, Tondáno
 


BKCP-Powerplus

Šimůnek, Radomír
 


BMC - Savo racing

Vokrouhlík, Tomáš
 


BMC CZ Racing

Kubín, Michael
 


Basso-Team

Fiala, Jan
 


Bauknecht Author

Kozubek, Stanislav
 


Bianchi Countervail

Vastl, Jan
 


Bicykl Kříž team

Šulcová, Eliška
 


Bigla cycling team

Hranaiová, Katarína
ročník 1984


Bike Fucktory

Ruman, Petr
 


Bikeranch

Bubílek, Michal
 


Bobardier Transport

Suchánek, Radko
 


Bohemia Cycling Team

Křenecký, Robin
 


Bohemia cycling team

Poříz, Lukáš
 


Bohemia cycling track team

Venc, Lukáš
 


Bohemia cyclintg track team

Mlynář, Zdeněk
 


Bohemiacycling

Jauris, René
 

Majorszký, Milan
 


Bolt racing team

Horák, Miroslav
 


Borlänge CK

Kvist, Christoffen
 


CFC Kladno

Novák, Vít
ročník 1989


CK Bítovská

Vítek, Pavel
 


CK Hnízdil Team

Aichingr, Dan
 


CK Kolokrám

Veselý, Daniel
 


CK Kolokrám Svijany

Dudek, Tomáš
 

Soukup, Michal
 


CK Kolokrám-Svijany

Bartůněk, Libor
 

Bečka, Radek
 

Bogar, Kryštof
 

Raiter, Radek
 


CK Kolokrám.cz

Bína, Martin
 


CK Kolokrám.cz - Svijany

Svoboda jak, Jakub
ročník 1975


CK Konstantinovy Lázně

Lacina/40, Jiří
 


CK Kramolín

Bauer, Tomáš
ročník 1979


CK Královice

Procházka, Radek
 


CK Lovosice

Štěrba, Roman
 


CK Příbram

Bouček, Jakub
 

Kesl, Michal
ročník 1982

Kuba, Karel
 

Pietrula, Nicolas
 

Sedláček, Vojtěch
 

Šimek, Jan
 


CK Příbram Fany Gastro

Hebík, Martin
ročník 1982

Hlaváček, Jan
 

Šimek, Jan
 


CK RBB invest J. Hradec

Mitas, Lukáš
 


CK Sport Blažek

Fialová, Dana
 

Jansová, Tereza
 

Kopáč, Pavel
 

Potočná, Eva
 

Volánek, Petr
 


CK Sport Blažek.cz

Blažek, Jiří
 


CK Team Bike Březová

Kodl, Pavel
 


CK Vinohradské šlapky

Sousek, Karel
 


CK Vokolek Import

Klíma, David
 


CK Windoors Příbram

Kříž, Martin
 


CK sport Blažek

Cibulka, Petr
 


CKKV Praha

Okruhlica, Petr
 


CT Weber

Holan, Petr
 

Matějů, Šimon
 

Zikmund, Petr
 


CYKLOSERVEX-DURATEC

Průcha, Bedřich
 


Carla.Kupkolo DK n. L

Toman, Lukáš
 


Ck Příbram Fany gastroservis

Boubal, Martin
ročník 1984

Charalambidis, Denis
 

Filip, Martin
 


Comfort Plzeň

Jandová, Klára
 


Cycli Erman Porto Viro

Ptáčník, Filip
 


Cycling Academy Tábor

Gavenda, Jan
 

Matějček, Martin
 

Syrovátka, Matěj
 


Cyclotrenink.com

Tarasyvu, Igor
 


Cyklo - Bery

Tobrman, Jiří
 


Cyklo ATOM

Benda, Tomáš
 

Hlaváč, Václav
ročník 1985

Kroupa, Miroslav
 

Pečenka, Martin
 

Potůčková, Eva
 

Pučelík, Petr
ročník 1972

Skočovský, Filip
 

Soukup, Josef
ročník 1981

Szabó, Norbert
 


Cyklo Atom

Novotný, Oldřich
 

Novotný, Oldřich
 

Ruman, Petr
ročník 1977


Cyklo Jiřička

Korčák, David
 


Cyklo Team Tábor

Bambula, Stanislav
 

Bechyňský, Radek
 

Kášek, David
 


Cyklo team Kolárna

Čejka, Petr
 


Cyklokros Milovice

Beneš, Petr
 


Cykloservex Merida

Lukášek, Petr
 

Tiller, Roman
 


Cykloservex-Duratec

Kalous, Jaroslav
 


Cyklosport PitStop

Janeček, Ondřej
 


Cyklosport Pitstop

Povolný, Michal
 

Šůs, Jakub
 


Cyklosport Pitstop.cz

Šklebený, Vítězslav
 


Cykloteam Budvar Tábor

Nový, Tomáš
 


Cykloteam Ostrov

Brada, Roman
 


Cyklotetet Racing Team

Öberg, Joakim
 


Cyklotrenink.com

Tomášek, Jaroslav
 


Cyklovrakoviště

Šmíd, Luděk
 


Dexter Cycling

Pacovský, Tomáš
 

Postler, Jiří
 

Rendl, Jaroslav
 


Dukla Praha

Jedlička, Patrik
 


Dukla Brno

Matoušek, Jiří
 

Matějka, Karel
 

Snášel, Jaroslav
 

Tesařík, Tomáš
 


Dukla Praha

Adámek, Šimon
 

Bláha, Martin
 

Drdová, Anna
 

Džerengová, Barbora
 

Fürst, Roman
 

Hochmann, Lucie
 

Jílek, Zdeněk
 

Kabrhel, Milan
 

Kadlec, Milan
ročník 1974

Kraus, Jan
 

Orel, Petr
 

Průdková, Barbora
 

Rybín, Daniel
 

Rybín, Ondřej
 

Sisr, František
 

Skaloš, Dominik
 

Skála, Jan
 

Stuchlík, Pavel
 

Tvrz, Matěj
 

Vakoč, Michael
 

Volný, Vít
 

Vysloužil, Jan
 

Vítkovský, Josef
 

Šafářová, Adéla
 

Šubrt, Pavel
 


Duratec

Zvonař, Václav
 


Duratec-DAS Team

Ježek, Jiří
 


EKOL Elite Plzeň

Jaňour, Jan
 


EXE Jeans

Konopka, Gustav
 

Šupol, Michal
 


Echo Kardio

Šváb, Přemysl
 


Eleven Mercedes Benz Mitas

Loubková, Ivana
 


Elkov Author cycling team

Camrda, Pavel
 

Hačecký, Vojtěch
 

Hunal, Martin
 


Empella Czech Team

Polnický, Radek
 

Polnický, Radek
 


Erste Premier Petr Čech MTB Team

Jílek, Zdeněk
 


Etitx-Ihned.cz

Vakoč, Petr
 


Experiment 23

Drbohlav, Jan
 

Dubnová, Jana
 

Hrachovec, Radek
 

Kopec, Ladislav
 

Kratochvílová, Eva
 

Simonová, Monika
 

Vakoč, Michale
ročník 2013


Expres CZ - Merida Team Kolín

Kuntová, Vendula
 


Expres CZ Scott team Kolín

Solař, Kryštof
ročník 1999

Vaníček, Šimon
ročník 1999


FOCUS cycling team Znojmo

Kachlíř, Marcel
 


FRANCO B

Sosenka, Ondřej
 


Favorit Brno

Valeš, Adam
 


Favorit Bílina

Elsnic, Martin
ročník 1974


Favorit Racing

Rugovac, Denis
 


Feldbinder Owayo KTM

Hammerschmid, Marvin
 


Focus

Kozák, Tomáš
 


Focus Cycling Znojmo

Petruš, Lubomír
 


G.Benedikt Švec Cykloteam Želeč

Švecová, Denisa
 


GIANT Trans Brdy

Hudeček, Jiří
 


GO Nutrixxion

Bláha, Roman
 


GO! Nutrixxion

Faltus, Richard
 

Vobora, Ondřej
 


GS Cyklo Team Jistebnice

Šitner, Jaroslav
 


GT Bikeplac Opportunity

Kubín, Filip
 


Galaxy Cyklošvec

Smola, Lukáš
 


Giant cycling team

Bryxi, Jan
 


HSK Trias

Klijnstra, Maarten
 

de Niet, Erik
 


Hnízdil Team

Šustr, Lukáš
 


IVAR CS Author Team

Vaníčková, Tereza
 


JJ Jiskra Jaroměř

Feist, Jaroslav
 


Johnson Controls

Janata, Daniel
 

Kyptová, Jana
 

Kyzivát, Vladimír
 

Suchý, Josef
 


Johnson Controls Aś ML

Motyčka, Tomáš
 


Johnson Controls Aš MB

Jarý, David
 

Mikšl, Tomáš
 


Jonson Controls Aš M.B.

Obermajer, Filip
 

Řehák, Jiří
 


KC

Hradil, Jiří
 


KC Kooperativa Jabl.n.Nisou

Stloukal, Štěpán
 


KC Hlinsko

Adel, Filip
 

Mayer, Daniel
 


KC Kooperativa

Andrš, Jakub
 

Bajgerová, Nikola
 

Března, Jan
 

Hošmanová, Tereza
 

Krejcárková, Adéla
 

Lorencová, Judita
 

Müllerová, Lucie
 

Nosková, Nikola
 

Sáblík, Lukáš
 

Vojta, Aleš
 

Vražej, Viktor
 

Vrážel, Viktor
 

Širc, Matěj
 


KC Kooperativa Jabl.n.Nisou

Havlíková, Pavla
 

Jakoubek, Tomáš
 

Čech, Martin
 


KC Kooperativa SG J. n N.

Vlček, Michal
 


KC Kooperativa SG J. n. N.

Bereckei, Ondřej
 

Rydval, Jakub
 

valečka, Daniel
 


KC Kooperativa SG Jablonec nad N.

Zrůst, Adam
 


KC Koopertaiva SG Jablonec

Hrubý, Jakub
 

Śírek, Adrian
 

Šimůnek, Adam
 


KC Kutná Hora

Kavalír, Jakub
 


KC Slavia PH

Hledík, Jiří
 


KC Slavia Praha

Beran, Ondřej
ročník 1989

Jelínek, Pavel
 

Kopr, Karel
ročník 1973


KCL Kooperativa - Svijany

Hrubý, Jakub
 


KDL Trans Landbouwkrediet

Zlámalík, Martin
ročník 1982


KH Tour - BH Bikes

Janů, Kamila
 


KH Tour Giant Cycling Team

Tvrdík, Tomáš
 


KL Sport Most

Krátký, Luboš
 

Schühler, Tomáš
 

Vokoun, Jan
 

Vokoun, Jan
 


KOVO Praha

Filip, Martin
 


Kola-bbm.cz

Frank, Jakub
 

Kučerová, Božena
 

Šedivý, Jakub
 


Kola-Šilhavý

Kalousek, Josef
 


Kona cycling point

Pirzakallová, Zuzana
 


Kovo Praha

Babor, Daniel
 

Kohout, Martin
 

Kohoutková, Kateřina
 

Martinek, Tomáš
 

Měšťan, Matouš
 


Krabcycles

Vobecký, Zdeněk
 


LAWI - Author team

Bouška, Jiří
 

Chlupáč, Dominik
 

Dvorský, David
 

Malík, Michal
 

Neckářová, Zuzana
 

Nežerka, Václav
 

Novák, Petr
ročník 1978

Treml, Daniel
 

Zahrádka, Petr
 


LR TV Swift

Pigge, Selman
 


LRTV Swift

Kopecký, Petr
 


LV Niedersachsen

Kohne, Simon
 

Kyling, Marvin
 


Lawi - Granfondo Team

Šlégl, Jiří
 


Lawi Stars

Janoušek, Libor
 


Lokomotiva Nymburk

Melša, Radomír
 

Michl, Josef
 


Luca Team Belgium

Vejmelka, Daniel
 


Länna Sport CK

Tyllman, Linn
 


MS BIKE Academy racing

Spěšný, Milan
ročník 1977


MS Bike Academy Racing

Bedrník, Matěj
 

Beneš, Jan
 

Březina, Jonáš
ročník 1998

Šulc, Jakub
 


Madeta Fitness/Haibike

Filip, Jakub
 


Madeta Fitness/Speialized

Widner, Patrik
 


Madeta fitness/Spezialized

Radolf, Tomáš
 


Madetta Fitness/Specialized

Svoboda, Tomáš
 


Mapei Cyklo Kaňkovský

Koudela, Dominik
 


Max Cursor

Plevák, Ivo
 


Medila

Nový, Jaroslav
 


Merida biking

Rybařík, Ivan
ročník 1981


Multivan Merida

Cink, Ondřej
 


NejlevnějšíPNEU Cycling

Hochmann, Jiří
ročník 1986


Nilfisk ALTO Pro Cycling

Nesvadba, Jan
 


Nutrend Specialized Racing

Holec, Richard
 


PSK Whirlpool

Paďour, František
 


PSK Whirlpool - Author

Kaltofen, Petr
ročník 1989

Kubias, Petr
ročník 1988


PSK Whirlpool Author

Benčík, Petr
 


PSK Whirlpool-Author

Dlouhý, Vojtěch
 


PUSKINAK.CZ

Dostál, Jan
 

Macko, Michal
 

Medek, Tomáš
ročník 1993

Nipl, Vojtěch
 

Petruš, Jiří
 

Svorada, Jan
 

Zechmeister, Tomáš
 


Pinarello

Krupička, Martin
 


Polabští cyklisté

Jurečka, Jiří
 

Vlček, Ladislav
 


Prodoli Racing

Šimůnek, Danny
 


Prodoli Racing Team

Ausbuher, Kamil
ročník 1975

Metlička, Václav
 


Prodoli racing team

Kníže, David
 


Profi Sport Cheb

Novák, Přemysl
 


Profisport Cheb

Tyrpekl, Karel
 


Puskinak

Špiroch, Martin
 


Příbram

Blažej, David
 


RAJEC ALLIVICTUS

Stehlík, Petr
 


RAJEC allivictus

Horáček, Jan
ročník 1992


RC Arbo Wels Gourmetfein

Auer, Gernot
 


Ramala

Duchek, Jan
 

Hálová, Blanka
 

Svoboda, Jan
 

Švík, Petr
 


Ramala Plzeň

Svoboda, Petr
 


Rapid Plzeň

Bureš, Petr
 

Kilián, Petr
 


Realis Sport Team

Ďurdiaková, Tereza
 


Regal Bike

Wolf, Jan
 


Remerx-Merida Team Kolín

Lukeš, Daniel
 


Remerx-Merida team Kolín

Bohata, Tomáš
 

Eberl, Filip
 

Vomáčko, Václav
 

Řehák, Vít
 


Rotor Bike Plzeň

Temniak, Jiří
 


Russia Team

Dušakov, Ilia
ročník 1992

Klišinová, Jana
 

Medvedev, Dmitry
ročník 1987

Pryadein, Pavel
 

Senedkov, Ivan
ročník 1983

Voronzsov, Denis
ročník 1986


SK Chodsko

Šturm, Pavel
ročník 1980


SK Petřín Plzeň

Ženíšek, Tomáš
 


SK Rapid PLzeň

Plojhar, Tomáš
 


SK Rapid Plzeň

Kilian, Petr
ročník 1977


SKC TUFO Prostějov

Fiala, Petr
 

Helis, Luděk
 

Koudela, Tomáš
 

Spudil, Martin
 

Vik, Pavel
 


SP Kolo loap Specialized

Štibingr, Matěj
 


SaH Superior

Novák, Jiří
 


Sanches Paraja

Mas, Pedro
 


Scott Scania Team

Friml, Jakub
 

Pešek, Tomáš
ročník 1989

Reeh, Jiří
ročník 1980


Specialized

Kulhavý, Jaroslav
 


Sport Blažek

Raboň st., František
ročník 1959

Vodák, Martin
 


SportRaces - Isaac Team

Hradecký, Jaroslav
ročník 1996


SportRaces-Issac Team

Doležal, Jiří
 


Stavmal Klatovy

Behenský, Luboš
 


Strahovští osvoboditelé silnic

Kočí, Lucie
 


Studiopohody.cz

Janda, Tomáš
 


Sunweb - Projob cycling team

Polnický, Jiří
 


Superior Riders

Krumphanzl, Matyáš
 


Sweep cycling

Prokeš, Petr
 

Pávek, Ondřej
ročník 1980

Viktorin, Tomáš
 


Sweep cycling Chomutov

Hennlich, Petr
 


Symbio+BMC

Kobes, Lukáš
 


TBB

Kofroň, Martin
 


TJ Favorit Brno

Drdek, Dominik
 

Rajs, David
 


TJ KOVO Praha

Jílek, Petr
 

Šipoš, Marek
 


TJ Kovo Praha

Bušek, Matyáš
 

Chlumská, Andrea
 

Doležel, Jan
 

Indra, Jan
 

Kocliřová, Adéla
 

Trčková, Daniela
 

Černohorský, David
 


TJ Lokomotiva Beroun

Hula, Robert
 

Pliml, Martin
 

Rozehnal, Jan
 

Ruffer, Matěj
 


TJ Slavia KV

Juránek, Jiří
 

Krummer, Radoslav
ročník 1958

Stránský, Michal
 

Stránský, Ondřej
 


TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX

Pokorný, Jakub
 


TJ Stadion Louny

Bečka, Vladimír
 

Novotný, Petr
 


TJ ZČE

Rabovský, Martin
 


TJ ZČE Cyklistika

Vogeltanz, Radim
 


TJ ZČE Cyklistika Plzeň

Holub, Lukáš
 

Trávníček, Tomáš
 


TTK Slavia VS Plzen

Šmejkalová, Veronika
 


TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň

Kolářová, Hana
 


Team Bianchi

Novotný, Pavel
 


Team Cube

Brill, Miroslav
 

Krummer ml., Radek
 


Team Dukla Praha

Hačecký, Martin
 

Kelemen, Petr
 

Machačová, Jarmila
 

Mchačová, Jarmila
 

Pietrula, Nicolas
 

Van Neck, Mellisa
 

Ševčíková, Petra
 

Šmída, Martin
 

Šňupárek, Václav
 


Team Fanflash - Nutrixxion

Friedemann, Mathias
 

Zelinka, Ondřej
ročník 1987


Team Louny

Friede, Jaromír
 

Litavcová, Pavla
 


Telenet

Dlask, Petr
 


Toi Toi cykloklub Slaný

Vopat, Milan
 


Topforex - Lapierre Pro cycling team

Endler, Filip
 


Topforex Lampierre

Sirůček, Václav
 

Čapek, Tomáš
 


Topforex-Lapierre Pro cycling team

Holub, Tomáš
 

Okrouhlický, Tomáš
ročník 1985


VC Ratisbona

Renger, Paul
 


VC Ratisbona R.

Voik, Florian
 


VC Ratisbona Regensburg

Krügel, Samuel
 

Rauch, David
 

Schwarzhuber, Markus
 

Streit, Franz-Josef
 


VELOSERVIS TEAM

Běhounek, Michal
 

Nekut, Karel
 


Velo Dvořák

Zavadil, Libor
 


Velo servis

Horák, Lukáš
 


Velo-Club Cirkl Č. Budějovice

Cirkl, Petr
 

Klabouch, Petr
 


Veloservis Team

Halík, Jaroslav
 


Velosport Domažlice

Brantlová, Jana
 

Kobes, Miroslav
 


Vysočina Cycling

Stránský, Vojtěch
 


Výběr ČR

Raboň, František
ročník 1983


WSA-Greenlife (AUT)

Bissinger, Florian
 


WV Eemland

van Ostende, Jorg
 


Wattsenglish.com

Strnad, Tomáš
 


YOGI RACING Ostrava

Svoboda, Jan
 


ZČE Cyklistika Plzeň

Šklebený, Vít
 

Šmídová, Zuzana
 


ZČE Plzeň

Halamka, Jiří
 


ZČE cyklistika Plzeň

Vitouš, Denis
 


skp rapid cyklistika

Lukeš, Ondřej
 

Pance, Albert
 

Viktorová, Karolína
 


toitoi cykloklub Slaný

Vlasák, Richard
 


výběr ČR

Kreuziger, Roman
 


ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor

Arlt, Karel
 

Bakus, Tomáš
 

Bambula, Ondřej
 

Burgstaller, Jan
 

Doležal, Adam
 

Honzák, David
ročník 1999

Jelínek, Jan
 

Koblic, Radek
 

Lukešová, Denisa
 

Mikulášková, Martina
 

Novák, Jan
 

Schubert, Štěpán
 

Součková, Celestýna
 


ČEZ Cyklo team Tábor

Burgstaller, Jan
ročník 1999

Dejmek, Martin
 


ČEZ Tábor

Boroš, Michael
 

Skála, Jakub
 


ČS MTB

Magnusek, Jakub
 

Nepustil, Matěj
 

Waldman, Jan
 

Zadák, David
 

Řežáb, Martin
 


ČS Specialized Junior MTB team

Písař, Jan
 


Česká Spořitelna

Hynek, Kristian
 


Česká Spořitelna Specialized Junior MTB Team

Doležal, Václav
 

Drahovzalová, Markéta
 

Kadlec, Jakub
 

Stošek, Viktor
 

Stošek, Viktor
 

Šeller, Luděk
 


Česká Spořitelna Specialized Junior team

Stošek, Martin
 


Česká spořitelna - Accolade

Rajchart Jan, Jan
 


Řeznictví Staněk

Staněk, Jakub
 


ŠUAC

Koprnický, Kamil
ročník 1966

Musil, Petr
 


Tým neuveden

Aška, Václav
 

Fišer, Radovan
 

Guse, Michal
 

Míka, Oldřich
 

Pokorný, Karel
 

Rajchart, Josef
 

Robek, Robert
 

Sedláková, Jana
 

Sedláček, Patrik
 

Šulc, Petr